DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenueArticleMatch Day
DUPO/Popham vs COL1/BraunPetite West2024
Columbia
06/07/24
COL2/Stephens vs COL3/SewellPetite West2024
Columbia
05/13/24
WAT3/Doeren vs COL2/MartinBantam West2024
05/13/24
WAT1/Barringer vs DUPO1/GonzalezBantam West2024
05/13/24
WATRLO/Zellerman vs DUPO/McAbeeRobin2024
05/13/24
MASC3/Osborn vs FREE/KraemerBantam East2024
05/13/24
MASC1/Haynes vs. MASC2/HoustonBantam East2024
05/13/24
COL1/Mansfield vs MILL/GeoppoBantam West2024
05/13/24
SMITH1/Drennan vs NEWA/SchattePetite East2024
05/13/24
StLIB/Harriman vs NEWA/HagerBantam East2024
05/23/24
MASC/Johnston vs NEWA/RichardsonRobin2024
05/13/24
FREE1/Thoma vs RB2/VossPetite East2024
05/13/24
MASC4/Taylor vs RedBud/HoffmanBantam East2024
05/13/24
COL/Mayer vs RB3/LindseyRobin2024
05/13/24
VALM/Phillips vs COL2/LunkAtom West2024
05/14/24
DUPO2/Kessler vs. COL1/HavenAtom West2024
06/07/24
WAT2/Simek vs COL2/RamirezChic West2024
05/14/24
RB1/Schield vs DUPO1/MitchellAtom West2024
05/14/24
MASC/Miller vs FREE/WellenMidget2024
05/14/24
MASC4/Walter vs MASC3/SegelhorstAtom East2024
05/14/24
SMITH2/Koerber vs MASC/BatesChic East2024
05/14/24
MILL2/Bates vs MILL1/DuggerAtom West2024
05/14/24
VALM/Huddleston vs MILL/ToenjesChic West2024
05/14/24
COL/Curry vs MILL/PruettMidget2024
05/14/24
MASC2/Mayssonet vs NEWA1/HewittAtom East2024
05/14/24
NEWA/Kurtz vs VALM/KnoblochMidget2024
05/14/24
SMITH3/Keammerer vs RB2/JohnsonAtom West2024
06/12/24
RB2/Hicks vs RB1/HessChic East2024
05/14/24
WATRLO/Hammontree vs RB2/EisenmannMidget2024
05/14/24
WAT1/Esker vs COL2/StephensPetite West2024
05/15/24
WAT2/Jones vs COL1/BraunPetite West2024
05/15/24
MILL/Geoppo vs COL2/MartinBantam West2024
05/15/24
WAT3/Doeren vs COL1/MansfieldBantam West2024
05/15/24
COL3/Sewell vs DUPO/PophamPetite West2024
05/15/24
WAT2/Williams vs DUPO1/GonzalezBantam West2024
05/15/24
COL/Mayer vs DUPO/McAbeeRobin2024
05/15/24
RedBud/Hoffman vs FREE/KraemerBantam East2024
05/15/24
FREE2/Voellinger vs MASC/NesselPetite East2024
05/15/24
StLIB/Harriman vs MASC4/TaylorBantam East2024
05/15/24
WAT3/Hampton vs MILL/BillbruckPetite West2024
05/15/24
MASC1/Haynes vs NEWA/HagerBantam East2024
05/15/24
NEWA/Richardson vs RB3/LindseyRobin2024
05/22/24
SMITH2/Nicks vs RB1/UffelmannPetite East2024
05/15/24
RB2/Mergelkamp vs RB1/FalkenhainRobin2024
05/28/24
FREE1/Thoma vs SMITH1/DrennanPetite East2024
05/15/24
COL3/Ramirez vs WAT2/WilliamsBantam West2024
05/13/24
FREE2/Voellinger vs StLIB/LuechtefeldPetite East2024
05/13/24
MASC/Nessel vs SMITH2/NicksPetite East2024
05/13/24
MILL/Billbruck vs WAT2/JonesPetite West2024
06/14/24
RB2/Mergelkamp vs StLIB/HarrimanRobin2024
05/13/24
WAT3/Hampton vs WAT1/EskerPetite West2024
05/13/24
DUPO/Sashankar vs WAT1/GardnerChic West2024
05/14/24
NEWA/Andres vs SMITH1/RankChic East2024
05/14/24
StLIB/Newton vs SMITH2/SchaeferAtom East2024
05/14/24
DUPO2/Theurer vs WAT1/BarringerBantam West
05/15/24
MASC/Johnston vs WATRLO/ZellermanRobin2024
05/15/24
NEWA/Schatte vs StLIB/LuechtefeldPetite East2024
05/15/24
COL1/Casey vs DUPO/SashankarChic West2024
05/16/24
COL1/Haven vs DUPO1/MitchellAtom West2024
05/16/24
COL3/Ramirez vs COL2/LunkAtom West2024
06/01/24
DUPO/Edmonds vs RB1/SetzerMidget2024
05/16/24
DUPO2/Kessler vs RB2/JohnsonAtom West2024
05/16/24
FREE/Voellinger vs NEWA/AndresChic East2024
05/16/24
FREE2/Reeves vs NEWA2/ManookinAtom East2024
05/16/24
MASC1/Behme vs SMITH2/SchaeferAtom East2024
05/16/24
MASC2/Mayssonet vs MASC4/WalterAtom East2024
05/16/24
MASC3/Segelhorst vs FREE1/HenryAtom East2024
05/16/24
MILL/Pruett vs VALM/KnoblochMidget2024
05/16/24
MILL/Toenjes vs WAT2/SimekChic West2024
05/16/24
RB1/Hess vs SMITH2/KoerberChic East2024
05/16/24
RB2/Eisenmann vs NEWA/KurtzMidget2024
05/16/24
SMITH1/Gordon vs StLIB/NewtonAtom East2024
05/16/24
SMITH1/Rank vs RB2/HicksChic East2024
05/16/24
VALM/Phillips vs MILL1/DuggerAtom West2024
05/16/24
WAT1/Gardner vs VALM/HuddlestonChic West2024
05/16/24
WATRLO/Hammontree vs FREE/WellenMidget2024
05/16/24
COL/Mayer vs NEWA/RichardsonRobin2024
05/20/24
COL1/Braun vs COL3/SewellPetite West2024
05/20/24
COL2/Martin vs COL1/MansfieldBantam West2024
05/20/24
DUPO1/Gonzalez vs WAT1/BarringerBantam West2024
05/20/24
FREE/Kraemer vs MASC2/HoustonBantam East2024
05/20/24
MASC/Johnston vs DUPO/McAbeeRobin2024
05/20/24
MASC1/Haynes vs MASC3/OsbornBantam East2024
05/20/24
MASC4/Taylor vs StLIB/HarrimanBantam East2024
05/20/24
MILL/Billbruck vs WAT3/HamptonPetite West2024
05/20/24
NEWA/Hager vs RedBud/HoffmanBantam East2024
05/20/24
RB2/Voss vs FREE2/VoellingerPetite East2024
05/20/24
RB3/Lindsey vs StLIB/HarrimanRobin2024
05/20/24
SMITH1/Drennan vs MASC/NesselPetite East2024
05/20/24
SMITH2/Nicks vs NEWA/SchattePetite East2024
05/20/24
StLIB/Luechtefeld vs RB1/UffelmannPetite East2024
05/20/24
WAT1/Esker vs DUPO/PophamPetite West2024
05/20/24
WAT2/Jones vs COL2/StephensPetite West2024
05/20/24
WAT2/Williams vs DUPO2/TheurerBantam West2024
05/20/24
WAT3/Doeren vs MILL/GeoppoBantam West2024
05/20/24
WATRLO/Zellerman vs RB1/FalkenhainRobin2024
05/20/24
COL/Curry vs RB2/EisenmannMidget2024
05/21/24
COL2/Lunk vs RB1/SchieldAtom West2024
05/21/24
COL2/Ramirez vs MILL/ToenjesChic West2024
05/21/24
DUPO/Edmonds vs NEWA/KurtzMidget2024
05/21/24
DUPO1/Mitchell vs VALM/PhillipsAtom West2024
05/21/24
FREE/Wellen vs MILL/PruettMidget2024
05/21/24
FREE2/Reeves vs SMITH1/GordonAtom East2024
05/21/24
MASC/Bates vs RB1/HessChic East2024
05/21/24
MASC3/Segelhorst vs MASC2/MayssonetAtom East2024
05/21/24
MILL2/Bates vs COL3/RamirezAtom West2024
05/21/24
NEWA1/Hewitt vs MASC4/WalterAtom East2024
05/21/24
RB1/Setzer vs MASC/MillerMidget2024
05/21/24
RB2/Hicks vs FREE/VoellingerChic East2024
05/21/24
RB2/Johnson vs DUPO2/KesslerAtom West2024
05/21/24
SMITH2/Koerber vs SMITH1/RankChic East2024
05/21/24
SMITH2/Schaefer vs FREE1/HenryAtom East2024
05/21/24
SMITH3/Keammerer vs MILL1/DuggerAtom West2024
05/21/24
StLIB/Newton vs NEWA2/ManookinAtom East2024
05/21/24
VALM/Huddleston vs COL1/CaseyChic West2024
05/21/24
VALM/Knobloch vs WATRLO/HammontreeMidget2024
05/21/24
WAT2/Simek vs WAT1/GardnerChic West2024
05/21/24
COL/Mayer vs MASC/JohnstonRobin2024
05/22/24
COL3/Ramirez vs COL2/MartinBantam West2024
05/22/24
DUPO/McAbee vs WATRLO/ZellermanRobin2024
05/22/24
DUPO2/Theurer vs COL1/MansfieldBantam West2024
05/22/24
FREE2/Voellinger vs SMITH2/NicksPetite East2024
05/22/24
MASC/Nessel vs NEWA/SchattePetite East2024
05/22/24
MASC2/Houston vs StLIB/HarrimanBantam East2024
05/22/24
MASC4/Taylor vs FREE/KraemerBantam East2024
05/22/24
MILL/Billbruck vs COL1/BraunPetite West2024
05/22/24
MILL/Geoppo vs WAT3/DoerenBantam West2024
05/22/24
NEWA/Hager vs MASC3/OsbornBantam East2024
05/22/24
RB2/Voss vs RB1/UffelmannPetite East2024
05/22/24
RedBud/Hoffman vs MASC1/HaynesBantam East2024
05/22/24
StLIB/Harriman vs RB1/FalkenhainRobin2024
05/22/24
StLIB/Luechtefeld vs FREE1/ThomaPetite East2024
05/22/24
WAT1/Barringer vs WAT2/WilliamsBantam West2024
05/22/24
WAT1/Esker vs WAT2/JonesPetite West2024
05/22/24
WAT3/Hampton vs COL2/StephensPetite West2024
05/22/24
COL/Curry vs DUPO/EdmondsMidget2024
05/23/24
COL1/Casey vs WAT2/SimekChic West2024
05/23/24
COL1/Haven vs COL2/LunkAtom West2024
05/23/24
COL3/Ramirez vs DUPO2/KesslerAtom West2024
05/23/24
DUPO/Sashankar vs VALM/HuddlestonChic West2024
05/23/24
FREE/Voellinger vs SMITH2/KoerberChic East2024
05/23/24
FREE1/Henry vs StLIB/NewtonAtom East2024
05/23/24
MASC3/Segelhorst vs NEWA1/HewittAtom East2024
05/23/24
MASC4/Walter vs FREE2/ReevesAtom East2024
05/23/24
MILL/Pruett vs MASC/MillerMidget2024
05/23/24
NEWA/Andres vs RB2/HicksChic East2024
05/23/24
NEWA/Kurtz vs WATRLO/HammontreeMidget2024
05/23/24
NEWA2/Manookin vs MASC2/MayssonetAtom East2024
05/23/24
RB1/Schield vs MILL2/BatesAtom West2024
05/23/24
RB1/Setzer vs FREE/WellenMidget2024
05/23/24
RB2/Johnson vs DUPO1/MitchellAtom West2024
05/23/24
SMITH1/Gordon vs SMITH2/SchaeferAtom East2024
05/23/24
SMITH1/Rank vs MASC/BatesChic East2024
05/23/24
VALM/Knobloch vs RB2/EisenmannMidget2024
05/23/24
WAT1/Gardner vs COL2/RamirezChic West2024
05/23/24
COL/Curry vs WATRLO/HammontreeMidget2024
05/28/24
COL1/Casey vs COL2/RamirezChic West2024
05/28/24
COL1/Haven vs VALM/PhillipsAtom West2024
05/28/24
DUPO1/Mitchell vs COL3/RamirezAtom West2024
05/28/24
DUPO2/Kessler vs MILL2/BatesAtom West2024
05/28/24
FREE/Voellinger vs MASC/BatesChic East2024
05/28/24
FREE1/Henry vs FREE2/ReevesAtom East2024
05/28/24
MASC1/Behme vs MASC3/SegelhorstAtom East2024
05/28/24
MASC2/Mayssonet vs StLIB/NewtonAtom East2024
05/28/24
MASC4/Walter vs NEWA2/ManookinAtom East2024
05/28/24
MILL/Pruett vs DUPO/EdmondsMidget2024
05/28/24
MILL/Toenjes vs WAT1/GardnerChic West2024
05/28/24
NEWA1/Hewitt vs SMITH1/GordonAtom East2024
05/28/24
RB1/Hess vs SMITH1/RankChic East2024
05/28/24
RB1/Setzer vs NEWA/KurtzMidget2024
05/28/24
RB2/Eisenmann vs FREE/WellenMidget2024
05/28/24
RB2/Johnson vs RB1/SchieldAtom West2024
05/28/24
SMITH2/Koerber vs NEWA/AndresChic East2024
05/28/24
SMITH3/Keammerer vs COL2/LunkAtom West2024
05/28/24
VALM/Knobloch vs MASC/MillerMidget2024
05/28/24
WAT2/Simek vs DUPO/SashankarChic West2024
05/28/24
COL2/Martin vs WAT1/BarringerBantam West2024
05/29/24
COL2/Stephens vs WAT3/HamptonPetite West2024
05/29/24
DUPO/Popham vs WAT2/JonesPetite West2024
05/29/24
DUPO1/Gonzalez vs WAT3/DoerenBantam West2024
05/29/24
FREE/Kraemer vs NEWA/HagerBantam East2024
05/29/24
FREE2/Voellinger vs NEWA/SchattePetite East2024
05/29/24
MASC/Johnston vs COL/MayerRobin2024
05/29/24
MASC/Nessel vs StLIB/LuechtefeldPetite East2024
05/29/24
MASC3/Osborn vs RedBud/HoffmanBantam East2024
05/29/24
MASC4/Taylor vs MASC2/HoustonBantam East2024
05/29/24
MILL/Billbruck vs COL3/SewellPetite West2024
05/29/24
MILL/Geoppo vs DUPO2/TheurerBantam West2024
05/29/24
RB1/Falkenhain vs RB2/MergelkampRobin2024
05/29/24
RB1/Uffelmann vs FREE1/ThomaPetite East2024
05/29/24
RB2/Voss vs SMITH1/DrennanPetite East2024
05/29/24
StLIB/Harriman vs MASC1/HaynesBantam East2024
05/29/24
WAT1/Esker vs COL1/BraunPetite West2024
05/29/24
WAT2/Williams vs COL1/MansfieldBantam West2024
05/29/24
WATRLO/Zellerman vs NEWA/RichardsonRobin2024
05/29/24
COL2/Ramirez vs DUPO/SashankarChic West2024
05/30/24
COL3/Ramirez vs MILL1/DuggerAtom West
05/30/24
DUPO/Edmonds vs VALM/KnoblochMidget2024
05/30/24
DUPO2/Kessler vs VALM/PhillipsAtom West2024
05/30/24
FREE/Wellen vs NEWA/KurtzMidget2024
05/30/24
MASC/Bates vs NEWA/AndresChic East
05/30/24
MASC/Miller vs WATRLO/HammontreeMidget2024
05/30/24
MASC1/Behme vs SMITH1/GordonAtom East2024
05/30/24
MASC2/Mayssonet vs MASC3/SegelhorstAtom East2024
05/30/24
MILL/Toenjes vs COL1/CaseyChic West2024
05/30/24
MILL2/Bates vs COL2/LunkAtom West2024
05/30/24
NEWA1/Hewitt vs FREE2/ReevesAtom East2024
05/30/24
NEWA2/Manookin vs MASC4/WalterAtom East2024
05/30/24
RB1/Hess vs FREE/VoellingerChic East2024
05/30/24
RB1/Schield vs SMITH3/KeammererAtom West2024
05/30/24
RB1/Setzer vs MILL/PruettMidget2024
05/30/24
RB2/Eisenmann vs COL/CurryMidget2024
05/30/24
RB2/Hicks vs SMITH2/KoerberChic East2024
05/30/24
RB2/Johnson vs COL1/HavenAtom West2024
05/30/24
SMITH2/Schaefer vs StLIB/NewtonAtom East2024
05/30/24
VALM/Huddleston vs WAT2/SimekChic West2024
05/30/24
COL1/Braun vs WAT1/EskerPetite West2024
06/03/24
COL2/Martin vs WAT2/WilliamsBantam West2024
06/03/24
COL2/Stephens vs WAT2/JonesPetite West2024
06/03/24
DUPO/McAbee vs MASC/JohnstonRobin2024
06/03/24
DUPO1/Gonzalez vs COL1/MansfieldBantam West2024
06/03/24
MASC1/Haynes vs RedBud/HoffmanBantam East2024
06/03/24
MILL/Billbruck vs DUPO/PophamPetite West2024
06/03/24
MILL/Geoppo vs COL3/RamirezBantam West2024
06/03/24
NEWA/Hager vs FREE/KraemerBantam East2024
06/03/24
NEWA/Schatte vs FREE1/ThomaPetite East2024
06/03/24
RB1/Uffelmann vs SMITH2/NicksPetite East2024
06/03/24
RB2/Voss vs MASC/NesselPetite East2024
06/03/24
RB3/Lindsey vs RB2/MergelkampRobin2024
06/03/24
SMITH1/Drennan vs StLIB/LuechtefeldPetite East2024
06/03/24
StLIB/Harriman vs MASC2/HoustonBantam East2024
06/03/24
StLIB/Harriman vs NEWA/RichardsonRobin2024
06/03/24
WAT3/Doeren vs DUPO2/TheurerBantam West2024
06/03/24
WAT3/Hampton vs COL3/SewellPetite West2024
06/03/24
COL2/Ramirez vs VALM/HuddlestonChic West2024
06/04/24
DUPO/Sashankar vs MILL/ToenjesChic West2024
06/04/24
DUPO1/Mitchell vs MILL2/BatesAtom West2024
06/04/24
FREE2/Reeves vs NEWA1/HewittAtom East2024
06/04/24
MASC/Bates vs RB2/HicksChic East2024
06/04/24
MASC/Miller vs RB2/EisenmannMidget2024
06/04/24
MASC1/Behme vs MASC2/MayssonetAtom East2024
06/04/24
MASC3/Segelhorst vs StLIB/NewtonAtom East2024
06/04/24
MILL/Pruett vs NEWA/KurtzMidget2024
06/04/24
MILL1/Dugger vs COL1/HavenAtom West2024
06/04/24
NEWA/Andres vs SMITH2/KoerberChic East2024
06/04/24
RB1/Schield vs COL3/RamirezAtom West2024
06/04/24
RB2/Johnson vs VALM/PhillipsAtom West2024
06/04/24
SMITH1/Gordon vs FREE1/HenryAtom East2024
06/04/24
SMITH1/Rank vs FREE/VoellingerChic East2024
06/04/24
SMITH2/Schaefer vs MASC4/WalterAtom East2024
06/04/24
SMITH3/Keammerer vs DUPO2/KesslerAtom West2024
06/04/24
VALM/Knobloch vs DUPO/EdmondsMidget2024
06/04/24
WAT1/Gardner vs COL1/CaseyChic West2024
06/04/24
WATRLO/Hammontree vs COL/CurryMidget2024
06/04/24
COL1/Braun vs MILL/BillbruckPetite West2024
06/05/24
COL1/Mansfield vs COL2/MartinBantam West2024
06/05/24
COL2/Stephens vs WAT1/EskerPetite West2024
06/05/24
COL3/Ramirez vs WAT3/DoerenBantam West2024
06/05/24
COL3/Sewell vs WAT2/JonesPetite West2024
06/05/24
DUPO1/Gonzalez vs DUPO2/TheurerBantam West2024
06/05/24
MASC/Nessel vs FREE1/ThomaPetite East2024
06/05/24
MASC2/Houston vs RedBud/HoffmanBantam East2024
06/05/24
MASC4/Taylor vs MASC3/OsbornBantam East2024
06/05/24
NEWA/Hager vs MASC1/HaynesBantam East2024
06/05/24
NEWA/Richardson vs DUPO/McAbeeRobin2024
06/05/24
RB1/Falkenhain vs StLIB/HarrimanRobin2024
06/05/24
RB2/Mergelkamp vs RB3/LindseyRobin2024
06/05/24
StLIB/Luechtefeld vs RB2/VossPetite East2024
06/05/24
WAT1/Barringer vs MILL/GeoppoBantam West2024
06/05/24
WAT3/Hampton vs DUPO/PophamPetite West2024
06/05/24
WATRLO/Zellerman vs COL/MayerRobin2024
06/05/24
COL2/Lunk vs MILL2/BatesAtom West2024
06/06/24
COL2/Ramirez vs WAT2/SimekChic West2024
06/06/24
DUPO1/Mitchell vs DUPO2/KesslerAtom West2024
06/06/24
MASC/Bates vs SMITH2/KoerberChic East2024
06/06/24
MASC/Miller vs NEWA/KurtzMidget2024
06/06/24
MILL/Toenjes vs VALM/HuddlestonChic West2024
06/06/24
MILL1/Dugger vs COL3/RamirezAtom West2024
06/06/24
NEWA/Andres vs RB1/HessChic East
06/06/24
NEWA1/Hewitt vs MASC1/BehmeAtom East2024
06/06/24
NEWA2/Manookin vs StLIB/NewtonAtom East2024
06/06/24
RB2/Eisenmann vs DUPO/EdmondsMidget2024
06/06/24
SMITH1/Gordon vs MASC2/MayssonetAtom East2024
06/06/24
SMITH2/Schaefer vs FREE2/ReevesAtom East2024
06/06/24
SMITH3/Keammerer vs COL1/HavenAtom West2024
06/06/24
VALM/Knobloch vs FREE/WellenMidget2024
06/06/24
VALM/Phillips vs RB1/SchieldAtom West2024
06/06/24
WAT1/Gardner vs DUPO/SashankarChic West2024
06/06/24
WATRLO/Hammontree vs RB1/SetzerMidget2024
06/06/24
COL/Mayer vs RB2/MergelkampRobin2024
06/10/24
COL1/Braun vs WAT3/HamptonPetite West2024
06/10/24
COL3/Ramirez vs DUPO1/GonzalezBantam West2024
06/10/24
DUPO/McAbee vs StLIB/HarrimanRobin2024
06/10/24
DUPO/Popham vs WAT1/EskerPetite West2024
06/10/24
DUPO2/Theurer vs MILL/GeoppoBantam West2024
06/10/24
FREE/Kraemer vs RedBud/HoffmanBantam East2024
06/10/24
FREE1/Thoma vs SMITH2/NicksPetite East2024
06/10/24
MASC/Nessel vs FREE2/VoellingerPetite East2024
06/10/24
MASC1/Haynes vs MASC4/TaylorBantam East2024
06/10/24
MASC2/Houston vs NEWA/HagerBantam East2024
06/10/24
MASC3/Osborn vs StLIB/HarrimanBantam East2024
06/10/24
MILL/Billbruck vs COL2/StephensPetite West2024
06/10/24
RB1/Falkenhain vs MASC/JohnstonRobin2024
06/10/24
RB3/Lindsey vs NEWA/RichardsonRobin2024
06/10/24
SMITH1/Drennan vs RB1/UffelmannPetite East2024
06/10/24
StLIB/Luechtefeld vs NEWA/SchattePetite East2024
06/10/24
WAT1/Barringer vs WAT3/DoerenBantam West2024
06/10/24
WAT2/Jones vs COL3/SewellPetite West2024
-
COL2/Lunk vs DUPO1/MitchellAtom West2024
06/11/24
COL3/Ramirez vs RB2/JohnsonAtom West2024
06/11/24
DUPO/Edmonds vs RB2/EisenmannMidget2024
06/11/24
DUPO/Sashankar vs COL1/CaseyChic West2024
06/11/24
FREE/Wellen vs WATRLO/HammontreeMidget2024
06/11/24
FREE1/Henry vs NEWA2/ManookinAtom East2024
06/11/24
MASC1/Behme vs FREE2/ReevesAtom East2024
06/11/24
MASC3/Segelhorst vs SMITH1/GordonAtom East2024
06/11/24
MILL2/Bates vs COL1/HavenAtom West2024
06/11/24
NEWA/Kurtz vs MASC/MillerMidget2024
06/11/24
NEWA1/Hewitt vs SMITH2/SchaeferAtom East2024
06/11/24
RB1/Hess vs RB2/HicksChic East2024
06/11/24
RB1/Schield vs MILL1/DuggerAtom West2024
06/11/24
SMITH1/Rank vs NEWA/AndresChic East2024
06/11/24
SMITH2/Koerber vs FREE/VoellingerChic East2024
06/11/24
SMITH3/Keammerer vs VALM/PhillipsAtom West2024
06/11/24
StLIB/Newton vs MASC4/WalterAtom East2024
06/11/24
VALM/Huddleston vs WAT1/GardnerChic West2024
06/11/24
VALM/Knobloch vs MILL/PruettMidget2024
06/11/24
WAT2/Simek vs MILL/ToenjesChic West2024
06/11/24
COL1/Braun vs COL2/StephensPetite West2024
06/12/24
COL1/Mansfield vs DUPO1/GonzalezBantam West2024
06/12/24
COL2/Martin vs WAT3/DoerenBantam West2024
06/12/24
COL3/Sewell vs WAT3/HamptonPetite West2024
06/12/24
DUPO2/Theurer vs COL3/RamirezBantam West2024
06/12/24
FREE/Kraemer vs MASC4/TaylorBantam East2024
06/12/24
MASC3/Osborn vs MASC1/HaynesBantam East2024
06/12/24
NEWA/Richardson vs RB2/MergelkampRobin2024
06/12/24
NEWA/Schatte vs FREE2/VoellingerPetite East2024
06/12/24
RB1/Falkenhain vs DUPO/McAbeeRobin2024
06/12/24
RB1/Uffelmann vs MASC/NesselPetite East2024
06/12/24
RB2/Voss vs SMITH2/NicksPetite East2024
06/12/24
RB3/Lindsey vs WATRLO/ZellermanRobin2024
06/12/24
RedBud/Hoffman vs NEWA/HagerBantam East2024
06/12/24
StLIB/Harriman vs MASC/JohnstonRobin2024
06/12/24
StLIB/Luechtefeld vs SMITH1/DrennanPetite East2024
06/12/24
WAT1/Esker vs MILL/BillbruckPetite West2024
06/12/24
WAT2/Jones vs DUPO/PophamPetite West2024
06/12/24
WAT2/Williams vs MILL/GeoppoBantam West2024
06/12/24
COL1/Casey vs VALM/HuddlestonChic West2024
06/13/24
COL2/Lunk vs DUPO2/KesslerAtom West2024
06/14/24
COL3/Ramirez vs DUPO1/MitchellAtom West2024
06/14/24
FREE/Wellen vs DUPO/EdmondsMidget2024
06/14/24
FREE2/Reeves vs FREE1/HenryAtom East2024
06/14/24
MASC/Miller vs COL/CurryMidget2024
06/14/24
MASC2/Mayssonet vs MASC1/BehmeAtom East2024
06/13/24
MASC4/Walter vs SMITH1/GordonAtom East2024
06/13/24
MILL/Toenjes vs COL2/RamirezChic West2024
06/13/24
MILL1/Dugger vs RB1/SchieldAtom West2024
06/13/24
NEWA/Andres vs FREE/VoellingerChic East2024
06/13/24
RB1/Setzer vs VALM/KnoblochMidget2024
06/13/24
RB2/Hicks vs SMITH1/RankChic East2024
06/13/24
SMITH2/Koerber vs RB1/HessChic East2024
06/13/24
SMITH2/Schaefer vs MASC3/SegelhorstAtom East2024
06/13/24
StLIB/Newton vs NEWA1/HewittAtom East2024
06/13/24
VALM/Phillips vs MILL2/BatesAtom West2024
06/13/24
WAT1/Gardner vs WAT2/SimekChic West2024
06/13/24
WATRLO/Hammontree vs MILL/PruettMidget2024
06/13/24